Time-out
|
A
|
|
|
|
Fødselsdato
|
Adv
|
2'
|
2'
|
2'
|
D
|
R
|
LS
|
Mål
|
7 M
|
Tot
|
1.Omgang
|
Nr.
|
|
Navn
|
|
DD.MM.ÅÅÅÅ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Sofie Emma Rebecca Börjesson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oceane Anais Anaelle Sercien-Ugolin |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
2.Omgang
|
7 |
|
Martine Kårigstad Andersen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
8 |
|
Karine Emilie Dahlum |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
11 |
|
Silje Katrine Waade |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
Underskrift lagleder lag A:
|
12 |
|
Julie Stokkendal Poulsen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Vyakhireva |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
5 |
14 |
|
Tuva Ulsaker Høve |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
16 |
|
Katrine Lunde |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Mina Hesselberg |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
20 |
|
Lysa Tchaptchet Defo |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
21 |
|
Ragnhild Valle Dahl (BB) |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
2 |
7 |
27 |
|
Sunniva Amalie Næs Andersen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
31 |
|
Ana Debelic |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
37 |
|
Jana Knedlikova |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Markèta Jerabkova |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
Leder A: |
Ole Gustav Gjekstad |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder B: |
Endre Birkrem Fintland |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder C: |
Tomás Hlavatý |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder D: |
Douglas Joseph Mcinerney |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder E: |
Jørgen Rostrup |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Time-out
|
B
|
|
|
|
Fødselsdato
|
Adv
|
2'
|
2'
|
2'
|
D
|
R
|
LS
|
Mål
|
7 M
|
Tot
|
1.Omgang
|
Nr.
|
|
Navn
|
|
DD.MM.ÅÅÅÅ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Hilde Søyseth |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katrin Tinna Jensdottir |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
2.Omgang
|
5 |
|
Kine Kvalsund |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
6 |
|
Fride Heggdal Stølen |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
3 |
8 |
|
Marte Nornes (BB) |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
4 |
Underskrift lagleder lag B:
|
9 |
|
Hanna Ræstad |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
17 |
|
Margit Andrea Lidal |
X |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
18 |
|
Rakel Sara Elvarsdottir |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
22 |
|
Emilia Giske |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Dana Björg Gudmundsdottir |
X |
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
2 |
24 |
|
Hanta Satu Hamel |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
1 |
79 |
|
Iulia Andriichuk |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder A: |
Halldor Stefan Haraldsson |
|
|
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder B: |
Jill Jeanette Uhlen Brænde |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder C: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder D: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Leder E: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|