8 (4) | Lambertseter IF 2 |
---|---|
11 (5) | Ellingsrud IL 3 |
Dato / Tid: | 11.02.2024 kl. 15:30 |
Turnering: | Regionserien Jenter 13 avd 51 |
Sted: | Holmlia idrettshall |
Kampnr: | 41041313115 |
Dommer(e): | Katrina Thuy Tran Lu , Constanza Shaw Bjerkestrand |
Arrangør: | Lambertseter Idrettsforening |
Kamprapport: | Klikk her |
M | 1. | 2. | 7M | 1. | 2. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lambertseter IF 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Ellingsrud IL 3 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Nr | Spiller | M | 7M | A | 2 | D | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ella Unby-Balstad | 1 | 1 | ||||
8 | Ive Selbæk Dyrnes | 1 | |||||
12 | Hadia Ali Hussein | ||||||
15 | Pernille Larsen | 2 | |||||
17 | Lia Abdi Mohammed | ||||||
19 | Amelia Amara Nkem | ||||||
21 | Carmen Marlen Policarpo | 1 | |||||
22 | Thomine Frati Rossebø | 1 | |||||
25 | Signe Aune Syringen | ||||||
28 | Maaida Abdirahman Ali | ||||||
29 | Amanda Sofie Despaigne Uttisrud | ||||||
30 | Mathilde Agnethe Watz | 1 | |||||
Total | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leder A | Lars Andre Haugen | ||||||
Jan Erik Balstad | |||||||
Monica Larsen |
Nr | Spiller | M | 7M | A | 2 | D | R |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Oda Lajord Enger | 1 | |||||
5 | Thea Herstad-Hammerlund | 3 | |||||
8 | Sofie Bogstad | 1 | 1 | ||||
15 | Lydia Zenu Karolina Mekashow Roverudseter | ||||||
17 | Axelle Morngam Goulehi | ||||||
22 | Amanda Bogstad | 3 | |||||
28 | Melina Manneh | ||||||
36 | Emma-Lovise Schwabe Svendsen | 1 | |||||
42 | Havva Nur Gider | 1 | |||||
Total | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leder A | Isa Gider | ||||||
Leder B | Luiza Nowakowska | ||||||
Maja Harboe-Ree |
Omg./tid | Type | Spiller | Stilling |
---|---|---|---|
1 / 04:27 | Mål! | Ella Unby-Balstad | 1 - 0 |
1 / 05:20 | Mål! | Sofie Bogstad | 1 - 1 |
1 / 05:46 | Mål! | Carmen Marlen Policarpo | 2 - 1 |
1 / 07:24 | Mål! | Amanda Bogstad | 2 - 2 |
1 / 08:28 | Mål! | Ella Unby-Balstad | 3 - 2 |
1 / 11:14 | Mål! | Ive Selbæk Dyrnes | 4 - 2 |
1 / 15:15 | Mål! | Havva Nur Gider | 4 - 3 |
1 / 17:58 | Timeout | ||
1 / 18:47 | Mål! | Emma-Lovise Schwabe Svendsen | 4 - 4 |
1 / 20:00 | Mål! | Oda Lajord Enger | 4 - 5 |
2 / 01:55 | Mål! | Sofie Bogstad | 4 - 6 |
2 / 02:51 | Mål! | Amanda Bogstad | 4 - 7 |
2 / 03:03 | Mål! | Thomine Frati Rossebø | 5 - 7 |
2 / 06:44 | Mål! | Mathilde Agnethe Watz | 6 - 7 |
2 / 07:25 | Mål! | Thea Herstad-Hammerlund | 6 - 8 |
2 / 09:03 | Mål! | Amanda Bogstad | 6 - 9 |
2 / 09:30 | Mål! | Pernille Larsen | 7 - 9 |
2 / 11:33 | Mål! | Thea Herstad-Hammerlund | 7 - 10 |
2 / 12:47 | Mål! | Thea Herstad-Hammerlund | 7 - 11 |
2 / 13:43 | Mål! | Pernille Larsen | 8 - 11 |